White Knight SRC

Date of Birth:
4/27/2016
Description:
This steer is very sweet and will eat out of your hand. He has a very cool sweeping start to his horns. His horns have really started growing the lst few months.
Nickname:
Larry
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Rancho El Dios
Breeder:
MIKE AND THERESA MACLEOD